मराठी
0
CBSE
Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२
प्रश्नपत्रिका
प्रश्नपत्रिका
३००३
पाठ्यपुस्तक उत्तरे
३५०९६
MCQ ऑनलाइन सराव परीक्षा
४२
महत्वाचे प्रश्न आणि उत्तरे
२३८३७
संकल्पना स्पष्टीकरण आणि व्हिडिओ
७०७
टाइम टेबल
२५
अभ्यासक्रम
Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ - CBSE Concept Notes
Advertisements
विषय
अध्याय
विषय
मुख्य विषय
Accountancy
Business Studies
Computer Science (Python)
Economics
Entrepreneurship
Geography
History
Informatics Practices
Mathematics
Physical Education
Political Science
Psychology
Sociology
अध्याय
Please select a subject first
Advertisements
Advertisements
< prev
651 to 660
of 816
next >
Types of Personalities
Notes
Neo-Freudian Theory of Personality >Carl Jung’s Theory of Personality
Notes
Big Five Factor Model of Personality: (Ocean)
Notes
Nehru's Approach to Nation-building
Video Tutorials
Legacy of Partition - Challenge of 'Refugee' Resettlement, the Kashmir Problem
Video Tutorials
Overview of Challenges of Nation-building
Notes
India and Post-communist Countries
Video Tutorials
Overview of The End of Bipolarity
Notes
Cold War (1945-1991)
Notes
Emergence of Two Power Blocs After the Second World War
Video Tutorials
< prev
651 to 660
of 816
next >
Advertisements
Looking for one of these instead?
Commerce (English Medium) Class 12
PUC Karnataka Arts 2nd PUC Class 12
PUC Science 2nd PUC Class 12
Science (English Medium) Class 12
Science (Hindi Medium) Class 12 [कक्षा १२]
Advertisements
CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Concept Notes
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Accountancy
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Business Studies
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Computer Science (Python)
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Economics
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Entrepreneurship
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Geography
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ History
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Informatics Practices
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Mathematics
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Physical Education
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Political Science
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Psychology
Concept Notes for CBSE Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ Sociology
Share
0
0
0
0
0
Notifications
Select a course
CANCEL
English
हिंदी
मराठी
user
Login
Create free account
email:
password:
Log in
Forgot password?
Course
Arts (English Medium) इयत्ता १२ CBSE
घर
इयत्ता १ - ४
इयत्ता ५ - ८
इयत्ता ९ - १०
इयत्ता ११ - १२
प्रवेश परीक्षा
मजकूर किंवा प्रतिमेनुसार शोधा
पाठ्यपुस्तक उत्तरे
अभ्यास साहित्य
सर्व जाहिराती काढून टाका
Change mode
Log out
Use app
×