shaalaa.com
S

Vasantrao Naik College, Vasarni, Nanded

Account
User


Login
Register


      Forgot password?
Share
Notifications

View all notifications
Books Shortlist
Your shortlist is empty

About

Also known as :Vasantrao Naik College Of Commerce and Science
Established: 1984
Summary
Vasantrao Naik College, Vasarni, Nanded also know as Vasantrao Naik College Of Commerce and Science is an other university, established in 1984. It is located at Vasantrao Naik College Of Commerce & Science, Kautha in Nanded, Maharashtra, India. It offers the following educational courses, 6 Bachelor/Graduate courses, 2 Master/Post Graduate courses.

Courses Offered by Vasantrao Naik College, Vasarni, Nanded

Bachelor/Graduate [6]
Bachelor of Arts in English (B.A.)
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University
Duration 3 years full time
Bachelor of Arts in Hindi (B.A.)
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University
Duration 3 years full time
Bachelor of Arts in Marathi (B.A.)
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University
Duration 3 years full time
Bachelor of Commerce (B.Com.)
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University
Duration 3 years full time
Bachelor of Computer Applications (B.C.A.)
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University
Duration 3 years full time
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (B.Sc.)
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University
Duration 3 years full time
Master/Post Graduate [2]
Master of Arts (English) (M.A.)
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University
Duration 2 years full time
Master of Science in Chemistry
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University
Duration 2 years full time

Location

Vasantrao Naik College Of Commerce & Science, Kautha
431603
Nanded, Maharashtra, India

S