shaalaa.com
S

M. K. Sanghvi College Of Commerce And Economics

Account
User


Login
Register


      Forgot password?
Share
Notifications

View all notifications
Books Shortlist
Your shortlist is empty

About

Also known as :Malini Kishor Sanghvi College Of Commerce And Economics
Institute Type: other
Established: 1994
Summary
M. K. Sanghvi College Of Commerce And Economics also know as Malini Kishor Sanghvi College Of Commerce And Economics is an other university, established in 1994. It is located at Jitendra Mafatlal Mehta Education Complex Nirmala Devi Arun Kumar Ahuja Road, Near Chandan Cinema, JVPD Scheme, Juhu in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. It offers the following educational courses, 7 Bachelor/Graduate courses, 1 Master/Post Graduate course.

Courses Offered by M. K. Sanghvi College Of Commerce And Economics

Bachelor/Graduate [7]
B.Com (General) (B.Com.)
University of Mumbai
Duration 3 years full time
B.Com Accounting and Finance (BAF) (B.Com.)
University of Mumbai
Duration 3 years full time
B.Com Banking and Insurance (BBI) (B.Com.)
University of Mumbai
Duration 3 years full time
B.Com Financial Market (BFM) (B.Com.)
University of Mumbai
Duration 3 years full time
B.Sc IT (Information Technology) (B.Sc.)
University of Mumbai
Duration 3 years full time
Bachelor of Management Studies (BMS) (B.M.S)
University of Mumbai
Duration 3 years full time
BMM Advertising
University of Mumbai
Duration 3 years full time
Master/Post Graduate [1]
M.Com Business Management (M.Com.)
University of Mumbai
Duration 2 years full time

Location

Jitendra Mafatlal Mehta Education Complex Nirmala Devi Arun Kumar Ahuja Road, Near Chandan Cinema, JVPD Scheme, Juhu
400049
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

S