मराठी
0
CISCE
ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२
प्रश्नपत्रिका
प्रश्नपत्रिका
४३८
पाठ्यपुस्तक उत्तरे
९०३५
MCQ ऑनलाइन सराव परीक्षा
महत्वाचे प्रश्न आणि उत्तरे
६३६२
संकल्पना स्पष्टीकरण आणि व्हिडिओ
८४६
टाइम टेबल
१६
अभ्यासक्रम
ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ - CISCE Concept Notes for Economics
Advertisements
विषय
अध्याय
विषय
मुख्य विषय
Applied Mathematics
Economics
Environmental Science (Theory)
Geography
History
Home Science (Theory)
Political Science
Psychology
Sociology
अध्याय
Demand
Theory of Income and Employment
Elasticity of Demand
Money and Banking
Supply
Balance of Payments and Exchange Rate
Market Mechanism
Public Finance
Concepts of Production
National Income
Cost and Revenue
Main Market Forms and Equilibrium of a Firm
Advertisements
Advertisements
Economics
< prev
101 to 110
of 236
next >
Effects of Simultaneous Changes (Shifts) in Demand and Supply
Notes
Some Special Cases of Equilibrium
Notes
Components of Balance of Payments
Notes
Concept of Balance of Payments >Current Account
Notes
Applications of Tools of Demand and Supply Price Control
Notes
Concept of Balance of Payments >Capital Account
Notes
Categories of Balance of Payments
Notes
Balance of Trade vs Current Account Balance
Notes
Methods to Measure Balance of Payments
Notes
Time Element in the Theory of Price Determination
Notes
< prev
101 to 110
of 236
next >
Advertisements
Looking for one of these instead?
ISC (Commerce) Class 12
ISC (Science) ISC Class 12
Advertisements
CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Concept Notes
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Applied Mathematics
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Economics
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Environmental Science (Theory)
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Geography
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ History
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Home Science (Theory)
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Political Science
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Psychology
Concept Notes for CISCE ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ Sociology
Share
0
0
0
0
0
Notifications
Select a course
CANCEL
English
हिंदी
मराठी
user
Login
Create free account
email:
password:
Log in
Forgot password?
Course
ISC (Arts) इयत्ता १२ CISCE
घर
इयत्ता १ - ४
इयत्ता ५ - ८
इयत्ता ९ - १०
इयत्ता ११ - १२
प्रवेश परीक्षा
मजकूर किंवा प्रतिमेनुसार शोधा
पाठ्यपुस्तक उत्तरे
अभ्यास साहित्य
सर्व जाहिराती काढून टाका
Change mode
Log out
Use app
×