shaalaa.com
S

Diploma in Foreign Investment Laws

Account
User


Login
Register


      Forgot password?
Share
Notifications

View all notifications
Books Shortlist
Your shortlist is empty
CourseDiploma in Foreign Investment Laws  
LevelPost Graduate Diploma
Length1 years full time

Eligibility Requirement

The candidate should have passed Bachelor’s Degree Examination (3year duration) in any faculty of this University or any other recognised statutory University.

S