shaalaa.com
S

St. John Institute of Hospitality and Catering Technology

Account
User


Login
Register


      Forgot password?
Share
Notifications

View all notifications
Books Shortlist
Your shortlist is empty

About

Also known as :SJIHCT
Owner: Aldel Education Trust
Institute Type: other
Established: 2011
Summary
St. John Institute of Hospitality and Catering Technology also know as SJIHCT is an other university, established in 2011. It is located at St. John Technical Education Complex, Vevoor, Manor Road, Palghar (East) in Thane, Maharashtra, India. It offers the following educational courses, 1 Bachelor/Graduate course.

Courses Offered by St. John Institute of Hospitality and Catering Technology

Bachelor/Graduate [1]
B.Sc Hospitality Studies (B.Sc.)
University of Mumbai
Duration 3 years full time

Location

St. John Technical Education Complex, Vevoor, Manor Road, Palghar (East)
401404
Thane, Maharashtra, India

S